/ / /

4 m. SC-SC 9-Micron Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

FIBER-D-SCSC-9-4M

$10.20
FREE Shipping on orders over $100

9-Micron Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with SC to SC connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ideal for patching singlemode backbones to high-speed network devices.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.