/ / /

2 m. ST-ST 9-Micron Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

FIBER-D-STST-9-2M

$9.90
FREE Shipping on orders over $100

9-Micron Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable with ST to ST connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ideal for patching singlemode backbones to high-speed network devices.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.