/ / /

30 m. Right Angle ST-ST 62.5-Micron Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FIBER-RA-D-STST-62-30M

$32.00
FREE Shipping on orders over $100

Right Angle 62.5-Micron Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy seperation.
  • The right angled-boot helps avoid bending upon the cable-assembly when space is tight.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.
Question: Do you have this in a Right Angle ST to LC by chance?
Answer: Thank you for your inquiry. Unfortunately we couldn't locate an ST to LC right angle adapter. Additionally, we do not have any straight ST to LC adapters/patch cables online.

However, we were able to find several options for a ST to LC patch cable. If you would like a quote, please reach out to your KVM Switches Online Representative at 1-877-586-6654 or via our online chat feature to discuss your project in greater detail.