/ / /

1 m. Right Angle LC-LC 62.5-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

FIBER-RA-S-LCLC-62-1M

$5.00
FREE Shipping on orders over $100

Right Angle 62.5-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with LC to LC connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • The right angled-boot helps avoid bending upon the cable-assembly when space is tight.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.