/ / /

2 m. ST-SC 50-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

FIBER-S-STSC-50-2M

$4.20
FREE Shipping on orders over $100

50-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to SC connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Cable length: 2m (6.56 ft)
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.