/ / /

30 m. ST-ST 50-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

FIBER-S-STST-50-30M

$13.00
FREE Shipping on orders over $100

50-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Cable length: 30m (98.42 ft)
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.