/ / /

4 m. ST-ST 50-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

FIBER-S-STST-50-4M

$4.60
FREE Shipping on orders over $100

50-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Cable length: 4m (13.12 ft)
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.